CD: Euro-OES-Show-15 years (1988-2002)

For OES-fans this CD may be an introduction or memoirs to the previous meetings. It is our plan to produce CDs in the future with more pictures and more Euro-OES-Show. If you have ideas what we can add to those CDs please let us know.

The detailed information:
Joachim Pilz

 

PRESENT! WINNERS EURO-OES-SHOW


XX EURO-OES-SHOW

Gerardmer, Vosges (France)
26-27.05.2007


Judges: Msr. Christina Bailey - Intermedia, Open and Champion Classes
Mrs. Ann Titheridge - Baby, Puppy, Junior, and Veteran Classes

 
Dogs. Baby class. 8/8     
1. vp FIRST FELLOW CAP A PIE CARTOUCHE  
Argovian Embraceable You - Snozzy Suzly As Cap A Pie Cartouche, br. & ow. Chris van der Nat - NL
2. vp KÖ-PI`S 599 ZAR SIMEON  
Happy Panda's Y Midsummer Night'Dream - Kö-Pi's 599 Pady 2001, br. & ow. Bärbel Korn - D
3. vp QUITE MY CHOICE OF ROSEVILLE      NEW
Argovian Embraceable You - Pixie Of Roseville, br. & ow. Vreni Wyser - CH
4. vp ARTHUR JD ILIJA
Reata`s Cosmopolitan - Chanze aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal, br. & ow. Mahulena Richterova - CZ
vp ANEIRIN JD ILIJA  
Reata`s Cosmopolitan - Chanze aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal, br. & ow. Mahulena Richterova - CZ
vp SNOWDOWNE DOLCE VITA GOLDEN YEARS
Snowdowne Bold & Bountiful - Snowdowne Midnight Blues, br. Colleen Allen Grady & Dea Freiheit - CAN, ow. Monica Rigoldi - I
vp CLYDE DU MOULIN DU PONT
Barking Bobby's Stuart Little - True Love du Moulin du Pont, br. Gérard Ollivier - F, ow. Danielle Lemire - F
vp IT'S A KIND OF MAGIC FROM BEAUTIFUL HIGHLAND
Aryakas Cosmo Junior - Helga Hufflepuff from Beautiful Highland, br. Annette & Siglinde Kirsch - D, ow. Tatjana Schwarz - D
Dogs. Puppy class. 4/3     
1. vp ZOTTEL'S MY NAME IS BOND  
Aryakas Callipous - Zottels Kiss`n Make Up, br. Christina Bailey - UK, ow. Danuse Horakova - CZ
2. vp SNOWBOOTS KING OF MAGIC
Shaggy Blue Bob's Black Jack - Snowboots Here J Am, br. Brigit Körting & Klaus Storr - D, ow. Gerlinde & Volker Stork - D
3. vp JUST FOR FUN OF BAYROETH DE EDEN
Evembetter Of Snowboot Bears - Fhasion Pretty Girls Of Bayroeth de Eden, br. & ow. Miguel Angel Tirado - E
Dogs. Junior class. 21/20  
1. ex
BEST JUNIOR
ROLLINGVIEW COSMIC DIAMOND  
Aryakas Cosmo Junior – Rolling View Ruff Cut Diamond, br. & ow. Barbara Marchand - CAN
2 ex SOUND SOLUTION GHOSTBUSTER  
Aryakas Cosmo Junior – Argovian Cinnamon Delight, br. Dortemarie & Torben Nielsen - DK, ow. Tove Anderson - DK
3. ex ROLLINGVIEW SHAGGY BLUE ZORBAS
Aryakas Cosmo Junior - Rollingview Ruff Cut Diamond, br. Barbara Marchand - CAN, ow. Andrea Semmelroth - D
4. ex BEAUVALLON METROPOLITAN
Reata's Cosmopolitan - Mellowdee Mamamia Of Beauvallon, br. Helen Harris - UK, ow. Nikolas Kanales - GR
ex TANTO TUONO CHE PIOVVE DEI VIAGGI DI GULLIVER
Virunga Alike Sir Yvanhoe - Agnese Della Ghirlanda, br. & ow. Umberto Schi - I
ex SWEET EXPRESSION`S HOLE IN ONE
Ayalbears Forrest Gump - Sweet Expression's As Good as it Gets, br. & ow. Roosmarie & Mark Wibier - D
ex SILVERYBEAR GOD TEDDYBEAR
Brinkley Shakespeare In Love - Silverybear God Moonflower, br. Erno & Ertone Torma - H, ow. Jozsef Ori - H
ex FIRST LOVE AUS DEM ELBE URSTROMTAL
Aristocrat of Snowboot Bears - Y'lookalike aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal, br. Cornelia Loest - B, ow. Chris van Beirendonck-Lembrechts - B
ex SOUND SOLUTION GROUND CONTROL
Aryakas Cosmo Junior – Argovian Cinnamon Delight, br. & ow. Dortemarie & Torben Nielsen - DK
ex GRILAND GOLDSMITH
Griland Born To Run - Agusha Laky Gel, br. & ow. Karina Grigoryan - RUS
ex FORRES GUMP OF SNOWBOOT BEARS
Cartouche of Snowboot Bears - All for You of Snowboot bears, br. C. van Beirendonck-Lembrechts - B, ow. Philippe Truffin - F
ex DREAM OF PARADISE DISNEY`S MAGIC  
Happy Panda`s Nicodemo – Dream Of Paradise A Magic Moment, br. & ow. Thomas & Beate Drayß - D
ex HAPPY PANDA`S ZUCCHERINO
KöPi’s 599 In Memory Dolo – Happy Panda’s Piccolina, br. & ow. Christina Westig – D
ex SHAGGY BLUE BOB’S FULL HOUSE
Reata`s Jimbo - Shaggy Blue Bob`s Chupa Chups, br. Andrea Semmelroth - D, ow. Inge Vietor - D
ex BELMONDO OF MARY PEOPLE
Our Snowboot Bear Kartouche Of Marz People - Vanille of Mary People, br. Guy Hubert - F, ow. Alice Rajkova - CZ
ex BRYAN ADAMS CZECH IT OUT  
Manrose Power Of Love - Zottel's Elegance, br. & ow. Jaroslav Zelinger - CZ
ex SHAGGY BLUE BOB'S HERE IS GEORGE
Snowdown Straight Talk'n At Bugaboo - Shaggy Blue Bob`s Chart Breaker, br. & ow. Andrea Semmelroth - D
vg MEADOW BREESE YOU'RE MY GRUMBLER
Scamp Believed Tramp from Clear Spring - Meadow Breeze That`s Slyboots, br. Lilly Zinniker - CH, ow. Siemoneit –
vg JOLLY BEARS DADDY COOL
Zottel`s Ice On Ice - Jolly Bears Yours Forever, br. Lis Thorup Hansen & Hans Ove Pedersen - DK, ow. Helmut & Ingrid Maurer - DK
g FIRST BALOO OF SNOWBOOT BEARS
Cartouche of Snowboot Bears - All for You of Snowboot bears, br. C. van Beirendonck-Lembrechts - B, ow. Gilles Quaro - F
Dogs. Intermedia class. 7/6         
1. ex BARKING BOBBY`S STUART LITTLE        
Bugaboo Big Puff Daddy - Barking Bobby's Puppet on the String, br. Elisabeth Antl - A, ow. Alain Labous - F
2. ex SUSPENCE DEI NOBILPAZZI           
Bugaboo Big Puff Daddy - Nobelprize dei Nobilpazzi, br. Susanna Malacrida - I, ow. Massimo Gasperi - I
3. ex ELAMIGO AUS DEM ELBE-URSTROMTAL  
Tojo's Funny Papers - Applaus aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal, br. Cornelia Loest - B, ow. Francis Bays - F
4. ex THE ONE AND ONLY VON DEN BLUE ZOTTEL'S  
Bugaboo Big Puff Daddy - Pippilotta von den Blue Zottel´s, br. & ow. Brigitte & Matthias Leonhardt - D
vg REATA'S KIRIBATI
Bugaboo Big Puff Daddy - Reata`s Jackpot, br. Davor Javor - CRO, ow. Guy Hubert - F
vg APPLE'S ANGEL PLUTO  
Argovian Embraceable You - Hoinmentesolo Eva di Zuccherino, br. Simoneta Crepaldi - I, ow. Federica Mastero - I
Dogs. Open class. 15/14        
1. ex / CAC DIZZNY`Z THE ACCOUNT OF ISILDUR  
Dizzny`z All Fall Down - Dizzny`z Unbreakable Bitty, br. Per & Ingela Wallstrøm - S, ow. Lena Johnson & Ingela Wallstrøm - S
2. ex / R-CAC REATA’S JIMBO  
Lambluv’s Sound of Music - Reata’s Avantgarde, br. Davor Javor - CRO, ow. Istvan Hanol & Istvan Szetmas - H
3. ex NOBLE MAN OF ROSEVILLE  
Argovian All on Board - Liberty of Roseville, br. Vreni Wyser - CH, ow. Claudine Ferralli - CH
4. ex VALENTINO OF THE ARABIAN NIGHTS  
Nestor Burma of Mary People - Salome of Mary Peolpe, ow. Semi & Michelle Amami - F
5. ex GRILAND BORN TO RUN  
Reata’s Frequent Flyer - Karund Zhu Zhu, ow. Grigoryan - RUS
6. ex ARGOVIAN EMBRACEABLE YOU  
Lambluv's Sound Of Music - Argovian Cherry Blossom, br. & ow. Claudia & Thomas Schibler - CH
7. ex FANCY FUN OF BAYROETH DE EDEN
Reata’s Cosmopolitan - A Little Princess of Bayroeth de Eden, br. & ow. Miguel Angel Tirado - E
8. ex POLAR STAR OF ROSEVILLE  
Vigilat’s Dear Tomte Tummetodd - Liberty of Roseville, br. Vreni Wyser - CH, ow. T. & R. Meister & Vreni Wyser - CH
9. ex OWLS-DENE`S UPS  
Scamp Believed Tramp from Clear Spring - Run Rig du Hameau d`Ecosse, br. Danielle Deraix - F, ow. Jean-Claude Robert - F
vg VERDI OF REALITY DREAM
Aristocat of Snooboot Bears – Ch. Samsara of Mary People, br. Alain Labous - F, ow. Valérie Franco - F
vg REATA`S FREQUENT FLYER  
Zottels XMas Cracker - Reata`s Carisma, br. Davor Javor - CRO, ow. Andrey Burkin - RUS
vg OWLS-DENE'S TRENCH COAT
Owls-Dene's Oh!Dan - Ocho de Nueve Of Oliver's Folly, br. Danielle Deraix - F, ow. Francis & Guilaine Lorber - F
vg HARTI
Haris Of Anastasia Yuna - Abigal, br. & ow. Peskovatckov - RUS
vg JOLLY BEARS CASSIUS CLAY
Danish Delight E.T. Phone Home - Jolly Bears Yours Forever, br. Lis Thorup Hansen & Hans Ove Pedersen - DK, ow. Stewart Ayre - D
Dogs. Champion class. 16/13        
1. ex
BEST DOG, BIS
WHISPERING IN THE WILD DE KRISMAKA        
Reata`s Como Las Condes - Most Happy Feeling de Krismaka, br. Carmen Bulo - E, ow. Xavier Pons & Ineke Uit Beijerse - E
2. ex ARYAKAS COSMO JUNIOR     
Reata´s Cosmopolitan - Fan Fen Duality For Happiness, br. Nikolas Kanales - GR, ow. Nikolas Kanales - GR & Elisabeth Antl - A
3. ex VIGILAT`S DEAR TOMTE TUMMETODD  
Dizzny`s Artful Dodger - Latina Lavigi, br. & ow. Eef ter Mors - NL
4. ex RASPUTIN von den BLUE ZOTTEL`S     
Karlo von den Blue Zottel`s - Nesthackchen von den Blue Zottel`s, br. Brigitte & Matthias Leonhardt - D, ow. Heike Schubert - D
5. ex ASPEN OF RONDA SWEETS-DREAMS
Zottel’s Xmas Cracker - Zixapril aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal, br. & ow. Laura Torres - E
6. ex EXCALIBUR AUS DEM ELBE-URSTROMTAL  
Macopa Dark’n Stormy – Y’Lookalike aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal, br. Cornelia Loest - B, ow. Cornelia Loest & Harry Verelst - B
7. ex PLAYBOY VON DEN AUENWIESEN  
Noble Man Of Roseville - Amanda von der Roten Welle, br. Mecklenburg, ow. Claudine Ferralli - CH
8. ex VIRUNGA ALIKE SIR IVANHOE     
Yourstruly aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal - X'Virunga aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal, br. & ow. Angelika Bardelli - CH
9. ex QUBIC`S EUROPEAN AMBASSADOR  
Hug`s Desert Fire O' Shasta - Qubic`s Highway To Heaven, br. M.-A. Brocius - USA, ow. Birget Schröer - D
vg NUMBER 1° DEI NOBILPAZZI  
Zottel’s Xmas Cracker - Reata’s Anatomy, br. & ow. Susanna Malacrida - I
vg BOSS DOLCEVITA GOLDEN YEARS
Zottel’s Xmas Cracker - Dolcevita dei Nobilpazzi, br. & ow. Monica Rigoldi - I
vg BOBBYCLOWN`S CURIOUS CLOWN
Danish Delight Sophies Dirty Harry - Bobbyclown’s Always Angel, br. Anne Kari Granlien, ow. Beate Schulz - D
vg ZOLLFREI AUS DEM ELBE-URSTROMTAL
Black and White v. d. Marxener Aue - Naked Gun aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal, br. Cornelia Loest - B, ow. G. Milde - D
Dogs. Veteran class. 2/0

 

Bitches. Baby class. 12/10  
1. vp
BEST BABY
CASHMERE DU MOULIN DU PONT
Barking Bobby's Stuart Little - True Love du Moulin du Pont, br. Gérard Ollivier - F, ow. Danielle Lemire - F
2. vp IT STARTED WITH A KISS FROM BEAUTIFUL HIGHLAND
Aryakas Cosmo Junior - Helga Hufflepuff from Beautiful Highland, br. & ow. Siglinda & Annette Kirsch - D
3. vp QUITE AN EMOTION OF ROSEVILLE      NEW
Argovian Embraceable You - Pixie Of Roseville, br. & ow. Vreni Wyser - CH
4. vp ICING ON THE CAKE FROM BEAUTIFUL HIGHLAND
Aryakas Cosmo Junior - Helga Hufflepuff from Beautiful Highland, br. & ow. Siglinda & Annette Kirsch - D
vp CLYDWYN DU MOULIN DU PONT
Barking Bobby's Stuart Little - True Love du Moulin du Pont, br. Gérard Ollivier - F, ow. Ragis Rousseau - F
vp GIPSY GIRL OF SNOWBOOT BEARS
Eldorado aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal - Aluna of Snowboot Bears, br. & ow. Chris van Beirendonck-Lembrechts - B
vp I HAVE A DREAM FROM BEAUTIFUL HIGHLAND
Aryakas Cosmo Junior - Helga Hufflepuff from Beautiful Highland, br. Siglinda & Annette Kirsch - D, ow. Carmen Kuehner - D
p QNTAL`S FINEST BAVARIAN PYCCOLINA
Playboy von den Auenwiesen - Qntal aus der Alten Noris, br. & ow. Ulrich Scholz - D
p ANWEN JD ILIJA
Reata`s Cosmopolitan - Chanze aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal, br. & ow. Mahulena Richterova - CZ
p BELLA DORIA OF MARY PEOPLE
Nestor Burma of Mary People - U'Lolita of Mary People, br. Guy Hubert - F, ow. Alain Mespoulle - F
Bitches. Puppies class. 5/4        
1. vp
BEST PUPPY
DANISH DELIGHT KNOCKOUT  
Aristocrat of Snowboot Bears - Danish Delight Good Vibration, br. & ow. Birgitte Schjøth - DK
2. vp NIEDERSACHSEN'S-PRIDE ELENYA  
Argovian Embraceable You - Niedersachsen's-Pride Beautiful Fairy, br. & ow. Heidi Englich - D
3. vp WAKE ME UP OF FOOL'S PARADISE  
Cartouche of Snowbootbears - Uptown Girl of Fool's Paradise, br. Meijer - NL, ow. John Loos - NL
4. vp VENIVICI JOLINA DOLCINA  
Velvet Feet Figaro - Venivici Dolce Vita, br. & ow. Monica Lenti - CH
Bitches. Junior class. 26/24     
1. ex
BEST JUNIOR
ROLLINGVIEW CLEAN CUT DIAMOND  
Aryakas Cosmo Junior - Rollingview Ruff Cut Diamond, br. Barbara Marchand - CAN, ow. Dortemarie & Torben Nielsen - DK
2. ex ROLLINGVIEW ARYAKAS ELEKTRA  
Aryakas Cosmo Junior - Rollingview Ruff Cut Diamond, br. Barbara Marchand - CAN, ow. Nikolas Kanales - GR
3. ex COMUNQUE VADASARA UN SUCCESSO DEI VIAGGI DI GULLIVER  
Virunga Alike Sir Yvanhoe - Agnese Della Ghirlanda, br. & ow. Umberto Sechi - I
4. ex BLUE BAYOU AUS DEM ROTMAINTAL
Happy Panda's Old Father Time - Very Nice aus dem Rotmaintal, br. & ow. Heike Bilsheim - D
ex MEADOW BREESE YOUR FUNNY DOLL
Scamp Believed Tramp from Clear Spring - Meadow Breeze That`s Slyboots, br. & ow. Lilly Zinniker - CH
ex ALL YOU NEED ACTION PURE
Argovian Embraceable You - Nike Of Roseville, br. & ow. Regula Steiner - F
ex BOBBIE GENTRY CZECH IT OUT
Manrose Power Of Love - Zottel's Elegance, br. Jaroslav Zelinger - CZ, ow. Klara Hajkova - CZ
ex MEADOW BREESE YOUR TRUE LOVE
Scamp Believed Tramp from Clear Spring - Meadow Breeze That`s Slyboots, br. Lilly Zinniker - CH, ow. Katharina Gigon - CH
ex HAPPY PANDA'S ZURINE VALE VUE
Kö-Pi`s 599 In Memory Dolo - Happy Panda's Piccolina, br. Christina Westig - D, ow. Christina Westig & Elke Winter – D
ex PENNYLANE HOW DO YOU DO DODO
Reata's Como Las Condes - Pennylane Years of Pleasure, br. & ow. Barbara Müller - CH
ex UNDINE VON DEN BLUE ZOTTEL`S
Aryakas Cosmo Junior - Rapunzel von den Blue Zottel`s, br. Brigitte & Matthias Leonhardt - D, ow. Renata Knakalova & Petra Spoustova - CZ
ex GRILAND WONDERFUL EXPRESSION BEAR
Argovian Embraceable You - A`I Am First, br. Karina Grigoryan - RUS, ow. T. Tsherbakova - RUS
ex MANROSE MARQUESA DI BRERA  
Manrose Power of Love - Manrose Spirit of Ecstasy, br. & ow. Manfred Bruhin & Romy Imholz - CH
ex SILVERY BEAR GOD TEENY-WEENY
Brinkley Shakespeare In Love - Silvery Bear God Moonflower, br. & ow. Erno & Ertone Torma - H
ex CHENARD BON BAISER DE QUEBEC
Rumbleseat Bring Back The Boy - Chenard la Ziggi, br. Menard & Verret, ow. Martine Lemaire - F
ex SHAGGY BLUE BOB'S HOT CHILI PEPPER
Snowdown Straight Talk'n At Bugaboo - Shaggy Blue Bob`s Chart Breaker, br. & ow. Andrea Semmelroth - D
ex SHAGGY BLUE BOB'S HIGH ENERGY
Snowdown Straight Talk'n At Bugaboo - Shaggy Blue Bob`s Chart Breaker, br. Andrea Semmelroth - D, ow. Kai Baro - D
ex BILIG DU MOULIN DU PONT
Twister Of Reality Dream - Vodka du Moulin du Pont, br. & ow. Gérard Ollivier - F
ex SHAGGY BLUE BOB`S EVITA
Shaggy Blue Bob`s Black Jack - Barking Bobby`s Ray Of Licht, br. Andrea Semmelroth - D, ow. Beate Schulz - D
ex DREAM OF PARADISE DELIGHTFUL HOPE  
Happy Panda`s Nicodemo – Dream Of Paradise A Magic Moment, br. & ow. Thomas & Beate Drayß - D
ex DANGERFREAK'S XMAS CAROL
Reata's Como Las Condes - Mocobi's Living In Paradise, br. Kerstin Hemminger - D, ow. Renate Kruck - D
vg DREAM OF PARADISE DAZZLING STAR KELLY
Happy Panda`s Nicodemo – Dream Of Paradise A Magic Moment, br. Thomas & Beate Drayß - D, ow. Beate Drayß & Birgit Mathis - D
vg BAHIA DU MOULIN DU PONT
Reata's Going My Way - Twinny du Moulin du Pont, br. Gérard Ollivier - F, ow. Yves Dondelinger - F
vg TRACKERY ISLAND'S QUALITY-STREET
Trackery Island's Joungmaster - Trackery Island's Odess, br. Petra Berben - NL, ow. Petra Berben & van Cuijck- NL
Bitches. Intermedia class. 16/13              
1. ex SHAGGY BLUE BOB`S DENARIA KEE  
Big Funny Flashy Fineness - Ice and Fire von Adam`s Zotteln, br. Andrea Semmelroth - D, ow. Sylvia Stresow - D
2. ex ARGOVIAN FLYING HIGH FOR GRILAND  
Reata`s Como Las Condes - Argovian Cherry Blossom, br. Thomas & Claudia Schibler - CH, ow. Karina Grigoryan - RUS
3. ex SNOWDOWNE NO MORE CLOUDY DAYS     
Snowdowne Smooth Talken At Bugaboo - Snowdowne Glory Of Costwold, br. Allen Collen - USA, ow. Laura Torres - E
4. ex ARYAKAS DOROTHEA  
Barking Bobby`s Purple Rain - Aryakas Caryatis, br. Nikolas Kanales - GR, ow. Anja Mootz - D
5. ex EXTASY AUS DEM ELBE URSTROMTAL  
Tojo's Funny Papers - Applaus aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal, br. Cornelia Loest - B, ow. Didier Bongibault - F
6. ex ZEPPELINE BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY     
Zeppeline aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal - Boheme aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal, br. Matteo Autolitano - I, ow. Valèrie Franco - F
7. ex DANISH DELIGHT JUST ME
Danish Delight Give Me a Break - Dansih Delight Extra Edition, br. & ow. Birgitte Schjøth - DK
8. ex MIRENE MILLION DOLLAR BABY
Reata`s Cosmopoliten - Beauvallon Bubbelicious At Mirene, br. & ow. Irene Crane-Duplock - UK
9. ex GINGER FEMME FATALE
Argovian Embraceable You - Ho Inmente Solo Eva di Zuccherino, br. Simonetta Crepaldi - I, ow. Paola Marini - I
10. ex QNTALES FINEST ALAJA
Zottels XMAs Cracker - Qntal aus der Alten Noris, br. & ow. Ulrich Scholz - D
ex HOLIWOOD-STAR DE BAYROETH DE EDEN
Z`Bayroeth aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal - A-Little Princess de Bayroeth de Eden, br. Miguel Angel Tirado - E, ow. Brigitte Herve - F
vg EYESPY AUS DEM ELBE URSTROMTAL
Tojo's Funny Papers - Applaus aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal, br. Cornelia Loest - B, ow. Bendte Sindhoej & Jonny Nielsen - DK
vg STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN AKELLE BONEUR
Tort et Adore of Mary People - Stairway To Heaven Tout Le Monde En Parle, br. Martine Lemaire - F, ow. Mélanie Gorlez - F
Bitches. Open class. 24/21        
1. ex / CAC GRILAND BEAUTY BEAR  
Reata`s Frequent Flyer - Karund Zhu Zhu, br. & ow. Karina Grigoryan - RUS
2. ex / R-CAC EDEN FLOWER OF SNOWBOOT BEARS  
Reata Como Los Condes - Vampy Girl of Snowboot Bears, br. Chris van Beirendonck-Lembrechts - B, ow. Sylvie Larue - F
3. ex ATHENAS DE RONDA SWEETS DREAMS  
Zottel`s Xmas Cracker - Zixapril aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal, br. Laura Torres - E, ow. Miguel Angel Tirado & Rosa Fernandez Jimenez - E
4. ex VIGILAT`S HONOURED ROSALOT  
Vigilat`s Tomte Tummetod - Vigilat`s Be my Darling Angel, br. & ow. Eef ter Mors - NL
5. ex YOUANDI Moët & Chandon  
Youandi Surprise Surprise – Youandi Limited Edition, br. & ow. I. van Engelen - NL
6. ex LYKKEGARDENS HIGHLIGHTS 2005  
Dreamdancer`s Ballantines – Gentle Georgia from Beautiful Highland, br. Winnie Klarlund - DK, ow. Hanne Isaksen & Vidar Andersen - S
7. ex SOUND SOLUTION FUNNY GIRL  
Manrose Power of Love – Argovian Cinnamon Delight, br. Dortemarie & Torben Nielsen - DK, ow. Dorthe Madsen - DK
8. ex LAW OF LOVE TAKE IT FROM THE BOY`S  
Xchyne of Snowboot Bears - Sparcle Square`s Fashion Award, br. & ow. E. van Heel-Broekman - NL
9. ex DAIRYMAID AUS DEM ELBE-URSTROMTAL
Pole-Position Farmous Sir Toby - Xolid-gold aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal, br. Cornelia Loest - B, ow. Stewart Ayre - D
10. ex EMSOCUTE OF SNOWBOOT BEARS
Zottel`s You Don`t Fool Me - Artistic of Snowboot Bears, br. Chris van Beirendonck-Lembrechts - B, ow. Sylvie Larue - F
ex ARGOVIAN EMAIL FOR YOU
Lambluv Sound of Music - Argovian Cherry Blossom, br. Thomas & Claudia Schibler - CH, ow. Isabelle & Jean-Marie Masset - F
ex PUSHISTOE VOLSHEBSTVO BOGEMA
Good Luck aus der Boverheide - Glory for Russia from Beautiful Highland, br. Evgenia Petrakova - RUS, ow. Irina Belyaeva - RUS
ex DOLLYDOT OF SNOWBOOT BEARS  
Quincee Jones of Fool`s Paradise - Zamaya of Snowboot Bears, br. & ow. Cris van Beirendonck-Lembrechts - B
ex PUSHISTOE VOLSHEBSTVO BALERINA     
Good Luck aus der Boverheide - Glory for Russia from Beautiful Highland, br. Evgenia Petrakova - RUS, ow. Andrey Burkin - RUS
ex QUERELLE DEI NOBILPAZZI     
Number 1° dei Nobilpazzi - Grangala’ dei Nobilpazzi, br. Susanna Malacrida - I, ow. Concita Rossi - I
vg STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN UN BOUCAN d`ENFER
Reata Como Los Condes - Rumba of Mary People, br. & ow. Lemaire Martine - F
vg BUGABOO`S AMONG MY SOUVENIERS
Nlue Sox Amadeus - Bugaboo's Hold On Tight, br. Adriana Hansson - USA, ow. Bjarne Olsen - DK
vg OWLS-DENE`S TOP SECRET
Owls dene`s Oh Dan - Ocho Nueve of Oliver`s Folly, br. & ow. Deraix Danielle - F
vg JOLLY BEAR`S COMPANION FOR LIFE
Danish Delight At Phome Home - Jolly Bear's Yours Forever, br. Lis Thorup Hansen & Hans-Ove Pedersen - DK
vg BOBBYCLOWN`S DARE FOR MORE
Bugaboo's Honey Love - Bobbyclown'a Bracing Breeze, br. Anne Kari Granlien - N, ow. Ingunn Elisabeth Aase & Harald Urnes - N
vg OKTAVIA von den AUENWIESEN  
Nabucco of Roseville - Amanda von der Roten Welle, br. Wihan - ???, ow. Angelika & Philipp Loscher - D
Bitches. Champion class. 11/10           
1. ex
BEST BITCH
ARGOVIAN EMOTIONAL AFFAIR         NEW      NEW
Lambluv Sound of Music - Argovian Cherry Blossom, br. Thomas & Claudia Schibler - CH, ow. Claudia Schibler & Marina Weber - CH
2. ex AZAHAR OF RONDA SWEETS-DREAMS  
Zottel`s Xrnas Cracker - Zixapril aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal, br. & ow. Laura Torres - E
3. ex VENIVICI DOLCE VITA
Reata’s A1 - Argovian A Sugar-Kiss, br. & ow. Monika Lenti - CH
4. ex VELVET VANESSADU MOULIN DU PONT
Reata`s Going my Way - Ragtime Puffy`s Girl du Moulin du Pont, br. & ow. Gérard Olivier - F
5. ex DIRTY MIND OF SNOWBOOT BEARS
Reata’s Como los Condos - Y’Wild Thing of Snowboot Bears, br. & ow. Chris van Beirendonck-Lembrechts - B
6. ex RHAPSODY OF MARY PEOPLE
Xchyne of Snowboot Bears - Nee Chipie of Mary People, br. & ow. Guy Hubert - F
7. ex NOBELPRIZE DEI NOBILPAZZI
Zottel’s Xmas Cracker - Reata’s Anatomy, br. & ow. Susanna Malacrida - I
8. ex BOTTOM SHAKER ARIADNE
Beachboy Beau for Silver Whirlwind – Fan-Fell Jade, br. Istvan Szetmar - H, ow. Georgina Varga - H
9. ex MATYLDA KUDLATY TRAMP
Made in Heaven of Mary People - Rashn Feiri-Teil Yulita, br. Krystina Rostworowska - POL, ow. Petra Spoustova & Katerina Lobovska - CZ
vg ORACISEITU DI ZUCCHERINO
Tuttifrutti Paperback Writer - Venere di Zuccherino, br. & ow. Caterina Marchi - I
Bitches. Veteran class. 5/5  
1. ex
BEST VETERAN
ARGOVIAN A SUGAR KISS
Sugar Bear from Beautiful Highland - Pennylane Love N` Kisses, br. Thomas & Claudia Shibler - CH, ow. Monika Lenti - CH
2. ex ALISON OD CHUMBARKU  
Santa Barara's Ambrosius - Ani Lee Et Hohcke Kotliny, br. Jaroslav - CZ, ow. Petra Spoustova - CZ
3. ex FERGIE FROM BEAUTIFUL HIGHLAND  
Sugar Bear from Beautiful Highland - Daphne from Beautiful Highland, br. & ow. Siglinde & Annette Kirsch - D
4. ex CHISTA VOM ZIGEUNERHAEUSL
Stonebrook California Breeze - Debby von den Blue Zottel's, br. & ow. Birgit Mathis - D
5. ex OLIVIA NEWTON JOHN OF MARY PEOPLE
Nestor Burma Of Mary People - Julie Pot de Colle Of Mary People, br. Guy Hubert - F, ow. Jean Paul Gaudin - F

BREEDER'S GROUP: Rollingview





PROGENY GROUP: Argovian

BEST PAIR: Arthur JD Ilija and Aneirin JD Ilija

BEST BRACE: Griland Beauty Bear and Griland Born to Run


BEST IN SHOW:




BIS WHISPERING IN THE WILD DE KRISMAKA
br. Carmen Bulo - E, ow. Xavier Pons & Ineke Uit Beijerse - E
R-BIS ARGOVIAN EMOTIONAL AFFAIR
br. Thomas & Claudia Schibler - CH, ow. Claudia Schibler & Marina Weber - CH
 


< Judge report by Christina Bailey >

< Judge report by Ann Titheridge >

< Report by Jenni Niittylä >

< Report by Jilly Bennett >

< SKETCHES AROUND SHOW >

< MORE PHOTOS >

< MORE PHOTOS ON SITE CZECH OES CLUB >


If you have photo's for us, please send us.
If you can add something - send it to us.